YOUTH ACADEMY SCHEDULES AND ROSTERS
Fall 2016


**ALL GAMES WILL BE PLAYED ON FIELD #1 AT SIMPLOT SPORTS COMPLEX:

  U5/U6 Boys Fall 2016 Schedule Download (PDF): U5/U6 Boys Fall 2016 Schedule

  U5/U6 Girls Fall 2016 Schedule Download (PDF): U5/U6 Girls Fall 2016 Schedule 

  U7/U8 Boys Fall 2016 Schedule Download (PDF): U7/U8 Boys Fall 2016 Schedule

  U7/U8 Girls Fall 2016 Schedule Download (PDF): U7/U8 Girls Fall 2016 Schedule

Fall 2016 Rosters:

Settlers Park Fall 2016 Rosters
Boys U5/U6
Coach Brittney Hartley
Orion Jones
Henry Reed
Darious Espinoza
Ryker Hartley
Edin Kapidzic
Abdulazim Boynazarov
Edwin Werner
 

Boys U7/U8

Coach Crystal White
Colton Essary
Damian Vazquez
Elijah Tuinstra
Aron Jimenez
Gavin Tattersail
Cameron Somazzi
Logan Williams
Wylie Kane
Jacob Escalera
Ripken Kirk
Mason Chave


Girls U7/U8
Coach Tony Bertagnolli

Bella Ann Bertagnolli
Berkeley Farbo
Sierra Farbo
Ellie Jones
Ella Kossak
Ella Oler
Marli Fullmer
Hallie Bentzinger
Sierra Loescher


 


 

Manitou Fall Rosters 2016
Boys U5/U6

Coach Kealii Gellert

Coach Jed Splittgerber
Luke Gieri
Ian Strickland
Wyatt Trotta
Caden Swanson
Finnegan Scudder
Milo Splittgerber
Griffin Gellert
Wyatt Shackelford
 
 Boys U5/U6
Coach Tom Lloyd
Brink Harrison
Simon Lloyd
Bennett Froehlich
Mason Boggs
Mason Shaal
McCade Buck
Easton Allen
Fletcher Pape

Boys U7/U8

Coach Ben Hart
Coach Tim Melchert
Izabella Reyes
Ezekiel Reyes
Gavin Melchert
Benjamin Cooper
Duncan Kennedy
Sawyer Smith
Knox Tyler
Aaro Hart

 Boys U7/U8
Coach Adrian Kane
Henry Spiess
Devin Waer
Hayes Brewster
Jack Trueba
Logan Kane
Easton Miller
Cooper Owens
Brody Gellert
Isa Tucakovic
 
 Boys U7/U8
Coach Kate Bartles
Pennington Luangaphay
Maxwell Chasan
Samuel Chasan
River Gooch
Jackson Hanigan
Cedar Lefler
Jaimus Wilson
Parker Stephens
Marcus Aguilar

Boys U7/U8 
Coach Lexi Panayiotou
Kellen Twichel
Liam Parks
Will Camp
Asa Fisher
Emmett Shackelford
Brody Wilson
Isaiah Unruh
Hudson Prosser
Alexander Salmans
 
Boys U7/U8
Coach Ben Moore
Dominic Pichardo
Eli Morley
Callahan Lucich
Jack Forney
Caleb Atkins
Calin Pape
Caleb Ford
Luke Moore
 
Girls U5/U6
Coach Esme’ Guyott
Darcy Van Bussum
Seneca Lucich
Macy Boston
Felicity Quilici
Hannah Parks
Brynn Atkins
Siena Lalum
Kendra Huffman
Danielle Kukla

Girls U7/U8

Coach Kevin Fullerton
Coach Paul Franklin

Eloise Pape
Mina Lim
Scarlett Penland
Natalie Parsons
Ellie Barker
Shiloh Van Bussum
Evelyn Quilici
Mya Glynn
Lauren Park
Annalise Franklin
Violet Carnell
Abeni Curiel
Clare Gillis
 

Girls U7/U8
Coach Devin Pierce

Piper Luangaphay
Eva Rivera
Allee Haynes
Abigail Pierce
Mya Rockwood
Francesca Crichton
Siena Brioschi
Emma Gieri

Girls U7/U8
Coach Heidi Schlicting

Hazel Keller
Karsyn Buck
Avery Allen
Julia Showers
Harper Schlicting
Olivia Vachal
Parker Buck
Kate Alanis




 

Sunset Fall 2016 Rosters
Boys U5/U6
Coach Tricia Branahl

Maxwell Eisenberger
Walter Pollard
Brady Stith
Henry Kessler
Jack Ursillo
Jameson Ball
Leander Branahl
Benjamin Brown


Boys U7/U8
Coach Devon Voorhees
Evan Lauer
Cooper Moriarty
Liam Smith
Afton Rood
Timothy Goode
John Kessler
Kepa McCarrel
Authur Pollard

Girls U5/U6

Coach Kaleigh Fox
Samantha Stride
Maya Blamires
Estelle Walter
Kamryn Lingelbach
Margaret Kafka


Girls U7/U8
Coach Jessica Murray
Maria McGoldrick
Dakota Zahn
Claire Bevis
Morgan Starkey
Elise Eisenberger
Adeline Walter
Kenzie Lingelbach
Marcia Bailey