YOUTH ACADEMY SCHEDULES AND ROSTERS
Fall 2016


Fall 2015 Youth Academy Game Schedules: Simplot Sports Complex Field #1
 





Fall 2015 Rosters:

Jabil Fall 2015 Rosters
Boys U5/U6  
Coach Jason Huffman
Abdulazim Boyynazarov
Christian Huffman
Rocco Kormylo
Joshua Thompson
Elijah Tuinstra
Ella Oler
 

Boys U7/U8 
Coach Valeria DeLeon
Hamza Catovic
Mason Chave
Jacob Escalera
Andre Gallegos
Ammar Kapidzic
Cade McFadden
Henry Smith
 

Girls U7/U8  
Coach Valeria DeLeon
Kaylee Bellomy
Janie Bird
Yahritzi Cuevas
Lillian Hockenberry
Nadia Sanchez Dominguez
Belle Tuinstra
Lily Woodbury
Oakley Driscoll
Sophia Smith
Ella Brown
 


 

Manitou Fall Rosters 2015
Boys U5/U6

Coach Kealii Gellert

Hayes Brewster
Brody Gellert
Milo Splittgerber
Jack Trueba
Easton Miller
Logan Kane
Henry Spiess

Boys U5/U6 
Coach Ben Hart
Mason Boggs
Aiden Coon
Garrett Hall
George Koehl
Samuel Moncarz
Aaro Hart
Brink Harrison

Boys U5/U6
Coach John Hanigan
Jackson Hanigan
Callahan Lucich
Eli Morley
Alexander Salmans
Duncan Kennedy
Jayden Davis
 

Boys U7/U8 
Coach Johnny Luangaphay
Maxwell Chasan
Samuel Chasan
Andrew Coon
River Gooch
Jack Keller
Pennington Luangaphay
Soren Nielsen
Daniel Nguyen
Liam Scovell

Boys U7/U8
Coach David Pettinger &
Coach Adrian Kane
Andy Diehl
Ethan Epler
Owen Froehlich
Marcus Grimes
Joseph Quilici
Angus Rich
Noah Romberg
Patrick Kane
Nolen Larson
Urban Salmans

Boys U7/U8
Coach Nik Trotta & Joe Forney
Caleb Atkins
Charlie Dahl
Ryan Emerson
Jack Forney
Owen Graves
Adriano Loza
Clayton Miller
Max Miller
Keoni Padaca
Marco Trotta



Girls U5/U6
Coach Chad Barker
Ellie Barker
Anika Callender
Abeni Curiel
Annalise Franklin
Mya Glynn
Mina Lim
Scarlett Penland
Evelyn Quilici
Shiloh Van Bussum

Girls U5/U6
Coach Jesikah Luangaphay
Violet Carnell
Olivia Graves
Hazel Keller
Piper Luangaphay
Solvej Nielsen
Abigail Pierce
Eva Rivera
Harper Schlichting

Girls U7/U8
Coach Carrick Brewster &
Coach Adam Atkinson
Maya Atkinson
Aliza Boggs
Ellery Brewster
Katelyn Giffen
Elizabeth Kukla
Hannah Romberg
Lola Simpson
Lucy Spiess
Morgan Woods
Rowan Betts
 
Girls U7/U8
Coach Judsen Williams
Ella Arnzen
Mila Carnell
Malia Fairchild
Eleanor Hall
Evangeline Horel
Olivia Lamb
Desmond McLenna
Olivia Slagle
Autumn Williams
Ella Cooper
 

Girls U7/U8
Coach Jamie Hicks
Lina Aldape
McKenna Anderson
Olivia Edson
Maeghan Henson
Daisy Koehl
Jada Lim
Angelina Money
McCoy Penland
Scarlett Speidel
Gabriella Vania
Sarah Moncarz

Girls U7/U8
Coach Dustin Newell
Adeline Carter
Briar Carter
Mya Murray
Delaney Newell
Lily Pajak
Ellie Pierce
Brynn Schindele
Mercer Swartley
Zahna Taylor




 

Sunset Fall 2015 Rosters
Boys U5/U6 

Coach Jessica Murray & Jamie Hicks
Ricky Atseff
Asher Bennett
Leander Branahl
Kaisen Gray
Cooper Moriarty
Afton Rood
 

Boys U5/U6 
Coach Jessica Murray & Jamie Hicks
Evan Lauer
Henry Kessler
John Kessler
Finley Parsons
Henry Rich
Nick Soltau
Liam Smith

Boys U7/U8  
Coach David Pettinger
Clayton Bretz
Inaki Dougherty
Tyler Ediss
Fletcher Human
Carter Lauer
Eli Rich
Cash Davis
Matthew DiPalma
Luke Soltau
Oliver Rogers
Craig Cooper


Boys U7/U8
Coach Lex Panayiotou
Jaxton Cooper
William Driscoll
Zane Echols
Kenneth Inzer
Cedar Lefler
Parker Moriarty
Thomas Nahas
Connor Williams
Max Wong
Sonny McCollum




Girls U5/U6 
Coach Devon Voorhees
Izar Dougherty
Elise Eisenberger
Kenzie Lingelbach
Koya Paulsen
Adeline Walter